Date |
Heure |
Organisateur |
Lieu |
Niveau |
Cumul |
S'inscrire |
Consulter |
Modifier |
Cloturé |
Supprimer |
08/06/2024 |
09:30 |
NIEPPE UFC |
NIEPPE - STADE JULES DEREMAUX 1 |
U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
10:00 |
HEM OL FC |
HEM - STADE GERARD DUBUS 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
10:00 |
COUDEKERQUE U.S.F |
Coudekerque - Delaune - Ter. honneur |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
10:00 |
COUDEKERQUE U.S.F |
Coudekerque - Delaune - Ter. honneur |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
10:00 |
COUDEKERQUE U.S.F |
Coudekerque - Delaune - Ter. honneur |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
10:00 |
MONS EN BAROEUL AC |
MONS EN BAROEUL - STADE DE LATTRE DE TASSIGNY |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
10:00 |
MONS EN BAROEUL AC |
MONS EN BAROEUL - STADE DE LATTRE DE TASSIGNY |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
08/06/2024 |
10:00 |
WAHAGNIES FC |
WAHAGNIES - STADE DE L'AN 2000 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
10:00 |
WAHAGNIES FC |
WAHAGNIES - STADE DE L'AN 2000 1 |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
10:00 |
FERRAIN AN96 |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN - STADE JEAN DEPOORTERE 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
08/06/2024 |
10:30 |
GRAVELINES/GD FORT FC. |
Gravelines - Moulin synthétique |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
10:45 |
VERLINGHEM FOOT |
VERLINGHEM - STADE R. WERQUIN 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
11:00 |
FERRAIN AN96 |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN - STADE JEAN DEPOORTERE 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
09/06/2024 |
09:00 |
LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES FC |
LA CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES - STADE LEON COUSTENOBLE 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
09/06/2024 |
09:00 |
LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES FC |
LA CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES - STADE LEON COUSTENOBLE 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
09/06/2024 |
09:30 |
LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES FC |
LA CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES - STADE LEON COUSTENOBLE 1 |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
15/06/2024 |
09:00 |
RONCQ ES |
RONCQ - STADE JOEL BATS |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
15/06/2024 |
09:00 |
FERRAIN AN96 |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN - STADE JEAN DEPOORTERE 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
15/06/2024 |
09:30 |
ESTAIRES US |
ESTAIRES - COMPLEXE SPORTIF HENRI DUREZ |
U7 Foot à 4 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
15/06/2024 |
10:00 |
HOYMILLE A.S.C |
Hoymille - Terrain Synthétique |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
15/06/2024 |
10:00 |
HOYMILLE A.S.C |
Hoymille - Terrain Synthétique |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
15/06/2024 |
10:00 |
Houtkerque FC |
Houtkerque - stade municipal |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15/06/2024 |
10:00 |
RONCQ ES |
RONCQ - STADE JOEL BATS |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
15/06/2024 |
10:00 |
PREMESQUES FC |
PREMESQUES - STADE HENRI TURPIN 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
15/06/2024 |
10:00 |
HAUBOURDIN CG |
HAUBOURDIN - STADE DE BEAUPRE 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
15/06/2024 |
10:00 |
HAUBOURDIN CG |
HAUBOURDIN - STADE DE BEAUPRE 1 |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
15/06/2024 |
10:00 |
HAUBOURDIN CG |
HAUBOURDIN - STADE DE BEAUPRE 1 |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
15/06/2024 |
10:00 |
FERRAIN AN96 |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN - STADE JEAN DEPOORTERE 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
15/06/2024 |
11:00 |
FERRAIN AN96 |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN - STADE JEAN DEPOORTERE 1 |
U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
15/06/2024 |
11:15 |
RONCQ ES |
RONCQ - STADE JOEL BATS |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
16/06/2024 |
09:00 |
SECLIN FC |
SECLIN - STADE HENRI JOORIS N |
Plateau Féminin U8/U9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22/06/2024 |
09:00 |
WATTRELOS FC |
WATTRELOS - STADE DU CRETINIER 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
22/06/2024 |
09:00 |
WATTRELOS FC |
WATTRELOS - STADE DU CRETINIER 1 |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
22/06/2024 |
09:00 |
FERRAIN AN96 |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN - STADE JEAN DEPOORTERE 1 |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
22/06/2024 |
10:00 |
FERRAIN AN96 |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN - STADE JEAN DEPOORTERE 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
22/06/2024 |
11:00 |
FERRAIN AN96 |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN - STADE JEAN DEPOORTERE 1 |
U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|