Date |
Heure |
Organisateur |
Lieu |
Niveau |
Cumul |
S'inscrire |
Consulter |
Modifier |
Cloturé |
Supprimer |
25/05/2024 |
09:15 |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FLERS OS |
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ - STADE VANACKER 1 |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
09:15 |
HAZEBROUCK SC FEM |
Hazebrouck - Stade Auguste Damette |
Plateau Féminin U10/U11 à 5 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
09:15 |
HAZEBROUCK SC FEM |
Hazebrouck - Stade Auguste Damette |
Plateau Féminin U8/U9 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
09:30 |
PERENCHIES USF |
PERENCHIES - STADE DONAT AGACHE 1 |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
09:30 |
PERENCHIES USF |
PERENCHIES - STADE DONAT AGACHE 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
25/05/2024 |
09:30 |
TOURCOING BLANC SEAU FA |
TOURCOING - STADE ROBERT DENDIEVEL 1 |
U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
09:30 |
ESTAIRES US |
ESTAIRES - COMPLEXE SPORTIF HENRI DUREZ |
U7 Foot à 4 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
25/05/2024 |
09:30 |
LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES FC |
LA CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES - STADE LEON COUSTENOBLE 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
09:30 |
PERENCHIES USF |
PERENCHIES - STADE DONAT AGACHE 2 |
U8 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
25/05/2024 |
09:45 |
LILLE LOUVIERE ES |
LILLE - STADE DARUI |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
25/05/2024 |
09:45 |
LILLE LOUVIERE ES |
LILLE - STADE DARUI |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
10:00 |
LE DOULIEU FC |
LE DOULIEU - STADE MAURICE SALOMEZ 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
25/05/2024 |
10:00 |
LE DOULIEU FC |
LE DOULIEU - STADE MAURICE SALOMEZ 1 |
U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
25/05/2024 |
10:00 |
HEM OL FC |
HEM - STADE GERARD DUBUS 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
10:00 |
FERRAIN AN96 |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN - STADE JEAN DEPOORTERE 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
25/05/2024 |
10:00 |
HEM OL FC |
HEM - STADE GERARD DUBUS 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
10:00 |
PREMESQUES FC |
PREMESQUES - STADE HENRI TURPIN 1 |
U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
10:00 |
RONCQ ES |
RONCQ - STADE JOEL BATS |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
25/05/2024 |
10:00 |
PETITE SYNTHE S.M |
SMPS - Dessinguez |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
10:00 |
PETITE SYNTHE S.M |
SMPS - Dessinguez |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
10:00 |
ANSTAING CHERENG EC |
ANSTAING - STADE MUNICIPAL 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
10:30 |
WAMBRECHIES FC |
WAMBRECHIES - STADE DEBISCHOP 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
10:30 |
GRAVELINES/GD FORT FC. |
Gravelines - Moulin synthétique |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
10:30 |
BAISIEUX AS |
BAISIEUX - COMPLEXE SPORTIF CLAUDE GRUSON 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
25/05/2024 |
10:45 |
VERLINGHEM FOOT |
VERLINGHEM - STADE R. WERQUIN 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
25/05/2024 |
10:45 |
VERLINGHEM FOOT |
VERLINGHEM - STADE R. WERQUIN 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
11:00 |
FERRAIN AN96 |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN - STADE JEAN DEPOORTERE 1 |
U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
11:00 |
LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES FC |
LA CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES - STADE LEON COUSTENOBLE 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
25/05/2024 |
11:15 |
RONCQ ES |
RONCQ - STADE JOEL BATS |
U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
25/05/2024 |
13:30 |
MONS EN BAROEUL AC |
MONS EN BAROEUL - STADE DE LATTRE DE TASSIGNY |
U7 Foot à 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01/06/2024 |
09:00 |
FERRAIN AN96 |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN - STADE JEAN DEPOORTERE 1 |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
01/06/2024 |
09:00 |
RONCQ ES |
RONCQ - STADE JOEL BATS |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
01/06/2024 |
09:15 |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FLERS OS |
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ - STADE VANACKER 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01/06/2024 |
09:30 |
ESTAIRES US |
ESTAIRES - COMPLEXE SPORTIF HENRI DUREZ |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
01/06/2024 |
10:00 |
VERLINGHEM FOOT |
VERLINGHEM - STADE R. WERQUIN 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
01/06/2024 |
10:00 |
HONDEGHEM US |
Hondeghem - Stade Municipal |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01/06/2024 |
10:00 |
FERRAIN AN96 |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN - STADE JEAN DEPOORTERE 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
01/06/2024 |
10:00 |
ESQUELBECQ U.S. |
Esquelbecq - synthétique |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01/06/2024 |
10:00 |
HEM OL FC |
HEM - STADE GERARD DUBUS 1 |
U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01/06/2024 |
10:00 |
PREMESQUES FC |
PREMESQUES - STADE HENRI TURPIN 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
01/06/2024 |
10:00 |
RONCQ ES |
RONCQ - STADE JOEL BATS |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
01/06/2024 |
10:00 |
HAUBOURDIN CG |
HAUBOURDIN - STADE DE BEAUPRE 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
01/06/2024 |
10:00 |
HAUBOURDIN CG |
HAUBOURDIN - STADE DE BEAUPRE 1 |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
01/06/2024 |
10:00 |
PREMESQUES FC |
PREMESQUES - STADE HENRI TURPIN 1 |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
01/06/2024 |
10:00 |
HAUBOURDIN CG |
HAUBOURDIN - STADE DE BEAUPRE 1 |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
01/06/2024 |
10:00 |
ASF LHC COLME |
STADE MUNICIPAL de CAPPELLEBROUCK |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
01/06/2024 |
10:00 |
ASF LHC COLME |
STADE MUNICIPAL de CAPPELLEBROUCK |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
01/06/2024 |
10:30 |
GENECH ES |
GENECH - PARC DES SPORTS 1 |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01/06/2024 |
10:30 |
WILLEMS AS |
WILLEMS - STADE LEO LAGRNAGE 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
01/06/2024 |
11:00 |
FERRAIN AN96 |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN - STADE JEAN DEPOORTERE 1 |
U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
01/06/2024 |
11:00 |
TETEGHEM U.S. |
Téteghem - honneur |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01/06/2024 |
11:15 |
RONCQ ES |
RONCQ - STADE JOEL BATS |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
09:00 |
FERRAIN AN96 |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN - STADE JEAN DEPOORTERE 1 |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
08/06/2024 |
09:00 |
TOUFFLERS AF |
TOUFFLERS - COMPLEXE SPORTIF 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
09:00 |
WATTRELOS FC |
WATTRELOS - STADE DU CRETINIER 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
09:00 |
WATTRELOS FC |
WATTRELOS - STADE DU CRETINIER 1 |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
09:00 |
LILLE MOULINS CARREL US |
LILLE - STADE JEAN BOUIN 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
09:00 |
ARMBOUTS CAPPEL U.S. |
Armbouts Cappel - Ter. honneur |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
09:00 |
ARMBOUTS CAPPEL U.S. |
Armbouts Cappel - Ter. honneur |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
08/06/2024 |
09:30 |
ESTAIRES US |
ESTAIRES - COMPLEXE SPORTIF HENRI DUREZ |
U6 Foot à 3 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|