Date |
Heure |
Organisateur |
Lieu |
Niveau |
Cumul |
S'inscrire |
Consulter |
Modifier |
Cloturé |
Supprimer |
27/04/2024 |
09:15 |
HAZEBROUCK SC FEM |
Hazebrouck - Stade Auguste Damette |
Plateau Féminin U10/U11 à 5 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
27/04/2024 |
09:15 |
HAZEBROUCK SC FEM |
Hazebrouck - Stade Auguste Damette |
Plateau Féminin U8/U9 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
27/04/2024 |
09:30 |
ARMENTIERES JA |
ARMENTIERES - STADE LEO LAGRANGE 2 |
U8 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27/04/2024 |
09:30 |
DUNKERQUE U.S.L |
Dunkerque - Tribut synthétique |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
27/04/2024 |
09:30 |
FRETIN US |
FRETIN - COMPLEXE SPORTIF NIVESSE 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
27/04/2024 |
10:00 |
HERZEELE R.C. |
Herzeele - Stade Municipal |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
27/04/2024 |
10:00 |
BERGUES R.C. |
Bergues - Ter. honneur |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
27/04/2024 |
10:00 |
BERGUES R.C. |
Bergues - Ter. honneur |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
27/04/2024 |
10:00 |
STEENE F.C |
Steene - stade municipal |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
27/04/2024 |
10:00 |
STEENE F.C |
Steene - stade municipal |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
27/04/2024 |
10:00 |
SAINT JANS CAPPEL OJ |
ST JANS CAPPEL - STADE MUNICIPAL 1 |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
27/04/2024 |
10:00 |
PREMESQUES FC |
PREMESQUES - STADE HENRI TURPIN 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
01/05/2024 |
09:00 |
LILLE ANTILLAIS US |
LILLE - STADE RAYMOND KOPA 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
01/05/2024 |
10:00 |
PROVIN US |
PROVIN - STADE FRAN |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
01/05/2024 |
10:00 |
PROVIN US |
PROVIN - STADE FRAN |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
01/05/2024 |
10:00 |
HAUBOURDIN CG |
HAUBOURDIN - STADE DE BEAUPRE 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
01/05/2024 |
10:00 |
HAUBOURDIN CG |
HAUBOURDIN - STADE DE BEAUPRE 1 |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
01/05/2024 |
10:00 |
HAUBOURDIN CG |
HAUBOURDIN - STADE DE BEAUPRE 1 |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
01/05/2024 |
10:30 |
HEM OL FC |
HEM - STADE GERARD DUBUS 2 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
01/05/2024 |
10:30 |
HEM OL FC |
HEM - STADE GERARD DUBUS 2 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
01/05/2024 |
13:30 |
HEM OL FC |
HEM - STADE GERARD DUBUS 2 |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
04/05/2024 |
09:00 |
WATTRELOS FC |
WATTRELOS - STADE DU CRETINIER 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
04/05/2024 |
09:00 |
WATTRELOS FC |
WATTRELOS - STADE DU CRETINIER 1 |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
04/05/2024 |
09:00 |
FACHES THUMESNIL FC |
FACHES THUMESNIL - STADE LOUIS MERCHIER 1 |
U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
04/05/2024 |
09:30 |
VIEUX BERQUIN FC |
VIEUX BERQUIN - STADE PIERRE KNOCKAERT 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
04/05/2024 |
09:30 |
VIEUX BERQUIN FC |
VIEUX BERQUIN - STADE PIERRE KNOCKAERT 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
04/05/2024 |
09:30 |
Lambersart UF |
LAMBERSART - STADE GUY LEFORT 1 |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
04/05/2024 |
09:30 |
HAZEBROUCK SC |
HAZEBROUCK - STADE AUGUSTE DAMETTE 1 |
U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
04/05/2024 |
09:30 |
DUNKERQUE U.S.L |
Dunkerque - Tribut synthétique |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05/2024 |
10:00 |
TOURCOING BOURGOGNE |
TOURCOING - COMPLEXE SPORTIF LA BOURGOGNE 3 |
JND U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05/2024 |
10:00 |
PREMESQUES FC |
PREMESQUES - STADE HENRI TURPIN 1 |
U6 Foot à 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05/2024 |
10:30 |
FACHES THUMESNIL FC |
FACHES THUMESNIL - STADE LOUIS MERCHIER 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
04/05/2024 |
11:00 |
Lambersart UF |
LAMBERSART - STADE GUY LEFORT 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
08/05/2024 |
09:00 |
PHALEMPIN US |
PHALEMPIN - COMPLEXE SPORTIF J. HERMANT |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
08/05/2024 |
10:00 |
BAUVIN FC |
BAUVIN - COMPLEXE SPORTIF GOSSART 1 |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
08/05/2024 |
10:00 |
STEENE F.C |
Steene - stade municipal |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
08/05/2024 |
10:00 |
STEENE F.C |
Steene - stade municipal |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
09/05/2024 |
10:00 |
BIERNE F. C. |
Bierne - stade municipal |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
09/05/2024 |
10:00 |
BIERNE F. C. |
Bierne - stade municipal |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
09/05/2024 |
10:00 |
District des Flandres |
Roubaix - Parc des sports |
JND U9 Foot à 5 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
09/05/2024 |
10:00 |
District des Flandres |
Roubaix - Parc des sports |
JND U8/U9 Foot à 5 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
09/05/2024 |
10:00 |
District des Flandres |
Roubaix - Parc des sports |
JND U8 Foot à 5 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
09/05/2024 |
10:00 |
District des Flandres |
Roubaix - Parc des sports |
JND U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
09/05/2024 |
10:00 |
District des Flandres |
Roubaix - Parc des sports |
JND U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
09/05/2024 |
10:00 |
District des Flandres |
Roubaix - Parc des sports |
JND U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
09/05/2024 |
10:00 |
District des Flandres |
Roubaix - Parc des sports |
JND U8/U9 Fém. |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
09/05/2024 |
15:00 |
District des Flandres |
Roubaix - Parc des sports |
JND U8/U9 Fém. |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
09/05/2024 |
15:00 |
District des Flandres |
Roubaix - Parc des sports |
JND U8/U9 Foot à 5 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
09/05/2024 |
15:00 |
District des Flandres |
Roubaix - Parc des sports |
JND U8 Foot à 5 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
09/05/2024 |
15:00 |
District des Flandres |
Roubaix - Parc des sports |
JND U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
09/05/2024 |
15:00 |
District des Flandres |
Roubaix - Parc des sports |
JND U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
09/05/2024 |
15:00 |
District des Flandres |
Roubaix - Parc des sports |
JND U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
09/05/2024 |
15:00 |
District des Flandres |
Roubaix - Parc des sports |
JND U9 Foot à 5 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
11/05/2024 |
09:00 |
ROUBAIX RC |
ROUBAIX - STADE MAERTENS |
U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
11/05/2024 |
09:00 |
TOUFFLERS AF |
TOUFFLERS - COMPLEXE SPORTIF 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11/05/2024 |
09:00 |
ROUBAIX RC |
ROUBAIX - STADE MAERTENS |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
11/05/2024 |
09:00 |
TEMPLEMARS VENDEVILLE FC |
TEMPLEMARS - COMPLEXE SPORTIF N |
U7 Foot à 4 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
11/05/2024 |
09:00 |
LOMME DELIVRANCE SR |
LILLE - STADE VANDEN EEDEN |
Plateau Féminin U8/U9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11/05/2024 |
09:00 |
FACHES THUMESNIL FC |
FACHES THUMESNIL - STADE LOUIS MERCHIER 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
11/05/2024 |
09:15 |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FLERS OS |
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ - STADE VANACKER 1 |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|