Date |
Heure |
Organisateur |
Lieu |
Niveau |
Cumul |
S'inscrire |
Consulter |
Modifier |
Cloturé |
Supprimer |
23/03/2024 |
09:00 |
TOURCOING USF |
TOURCOING - STADE VAN DE VEEGAETE 3 |
U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:00 |
FERRAIN AN96 |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN - STADE JEAN DEPOORTERE 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:00 |
LOMME DELIVRANCE SR |
LILLE - STADE VANDEN EEDEN |
U8 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
23/03/2024 |
09:00 |
LEERS OS FOOTBALL |
LEERS - STADE LEO LAGRANGE 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:00 |
PERENCHIES USF |
PERENCHIES - STADE LUCIEN DEMEYERE |
U8 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:00 |
BONDUES FOOTBALL CLUB |
BONDUES - COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU FORT 2 |
U8 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:00 |
ROUBAIX RC |
ROUBAIX - STADE MAERTENS |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:00 |
ROUBAIX RC |
ROUBAIX - STADE MAERTENS |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:00 |
ARMENTIERES JA |
ARMENTIERES - STADE LEO LAGRANGE 2 |
U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:00 |
TOURCOING BLANC SEAU FA |
TOURCOING - STADE ROBERT DENDIEVEL 1 |
U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:00 |
WASQUEHAL FOOT |
WASQUEHAL - COMPLEXE SPORTIF L. MONTAGNE 1 |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:15 |
LILLE MOULINS CARREL US |
LILLE - STADE JEAN BOUIN 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:15 |
HAZEBROUCK SC FEM |
Hazebrouck - Stade Auguste Damette |
Plateau Féminin U8/U9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23/03/2024 |
09:15 |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FLERS OS |
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ - STADE VANACKER 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:15 |
SAINGHIN EN WEPPES AO |
SAINGHIN EN WEPPES - STADE BETRANCOURT 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
LILLE ANTILLAIS US |
LILLE - STADE RAYMOND KOPA 1 |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
HEM OL FC |
HEM - STADE MAISON DU FOOTBALL |
Plateau Féminin U10/U11 à 5 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
MOUVAUX ES |
MOUVAUX - STADE PATRICK BALAY 2 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
LILLE BOIS BLANCS RC |
LILLE - STADE YOURI GAGARINE 2 |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
LOMME DELIVRANCE SR |
LILLE - STADE VANDEN EEDEN |
Plateau Féminin U8/U9 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
DUNKERQUE SUD A.S. |
Dunkerque - Fort Louis synthétique |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
HOUPLINES EC |
HOUPLINES - STADE ANDRE CLAYES 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
LILLE VIEUX AS |
LILLE - STADE ADOLPHE MAX |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
GONDECOURT CS |
GONDECOURT - STADE LIONEL TERRAY |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
Lambersart UF |
LAMBERSART - STADE GUY LEFORT 1 |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
LILLE SUD FC |
LILLE - SALLE A. BLONDIN |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
DUNKERQUE U.S.L |
Dunkerque - Tribut synthétique |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
THUMERIES AG |
THUMERIES - STADE F. BEGHIN 1 |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
FRETIN US |
FRETIN - COMPLEXE SPORTIF NIVESSE 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
ESTAIRES US |
ESTAIRES - COMPLEXE SPORTIF HENRI DUREZ |
U7 Foot à 4 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
LILLE ANTILLAIS US |
LILLE - STADE RAYMOND KOPA 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
HEM OL FC |
HEM - STADE MAISON DU FOOTBALL |
U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
MARQUETTE US |
MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE - STADE VAN GOOL1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
LILLE ANTILLAIS US |
LILLE - STADE RAYMOND KOPA 1 |
U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
LILLE ANTILLAIS US |
LILLE - STADE RAYMOND KOPA 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:30 |
WAMBRECHIES FC |
WAMBRECHIES - COMPLEXE SPORTIF J.B. CIBIE 1 |
U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:45 |
LILLE LOUVIERE ES |
LILLE - STADE DARUI |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
09:45 |
LILLE LOUVIERE ES |
LILLE - STADE DARUI |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
FERRAIN AN96 |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN - STADE JEAN DEPOORTERE 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
LOMME OSM |
LILLE - STADE LEO LAGRANGE 1 |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
DUNKERQUE MALO F.C. |
DK Malo - synthétique |
U7 Foot à 4 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
ANSTAING CHERENG EC |
ANSTAING - STADE MUNICIPAL 1 |
U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
HOYMILLE A.S.C |
Hoymille - Terrain Synthétique |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
MERVILLE USM |
MERVILLE - STADE LOUIS BASSEMENT |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
SAINT JANS CAPPEL OJ |
ST JANS CAPPEL - STADE MUNICIPAL 1 |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
HOYMILLE A.S.C |
Hoymille - Terrain Synthétique |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
TOURCOING BOURGOGNE |
TOURCOING - COMPLEXE SPORTIF LA BOURGOGNE 3 |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
LOOS OLIVEAUX AS |
LOOS - STADE HENRI VANDEWEGHE 1 |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
GRANDE SYNTHE FC |
Grande Synthe - Stade du Moulin |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
ROSENDAEL F.C. |
Rosendaël - honneur |
U6/U7 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
LOOS OLIVEAUX AS |
LOOS - STADE HENRI VANDEWEGHE 1 |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
HERZEELE R.C. |
Herzeele - Stade Municipal |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
ROSENDAEL F.C. |
Rosendaël - honneur |
U8/U9 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
WEPPES ES |
HERLIES - COMPLEXE SPORTIF JEAN MONNET 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
WEPPES ES |
HERLIES - COMPLEXE SPORTIF JEAN MONNET 1 |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
WILLEMS AS |
WILLEMS - STADE LEO LAGRNAGE 1 |
U7 Foot à 4 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Faubourg de Béthune AS |
Jardin des Sports - Lille |
U6 Foot à 3 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
RADINGHEM AS |
RADINGHEM EN WEPPES - COMPLEXE SPORTIF OCTAVE BAJEUX 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
LILLE WAZEMMES JS |
LILLE - STADE JACQUELINE AURIOL |
U8 Foot à 5 N1 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
LOMME OSM |
LILLE - STADE LEO LAGRANGE 1 |
U8 Foot à 5 N2 |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|